RFQ - Qualifications # RFQ-27-006 : Cost Reimbursement Consulting Services For The County Of Passaic (Including Preakness Healthcare Center) Calendar Year 2027

Opportunity Details

RFQ - Qualifications # RFQ-27-006 : Current
Due in 9 days
Date Issued
09/01/2026
Due Date - Time
09/11/2026 - 10:30am
Requesting Agency
Finance Department
Agency Contact
HASHIAH BROWN
Tel: 9732473300
Fax: 9737428295
bids@passaiccountynj.org
Questions
Email: bids@passaiccountynj.org
Attention:
Opportunity Status
Current
Commodity Type
Purchasing - Current Bids
Purchasing - Requests for Qualifications Professional and Exempt Services
Performance Period
January 1, 2027 through December 31, 2027
Proposer's Conference
N/A
Other Instructions
N/A
 

Document Manager

Document Type File Name Upload Date Filesize
RFQ RFQ-27-006_Cost_Reimbursement_Consulting_Services_For_The_County_Of_Passaic_Calendar_Year_2027_092644.pdf 09/01/2026 09:26 am 1.93MB
Notice To Bidders NTB_RFQ-27-006_Cost_Reimbursement_Consulting_Services_For_The_County_Of_Passaic_092535.pdf 09/01/2026 09:25 am 105kB